Junior |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Postpoeng |
Antall poster |
Tid |
Fratrekk |
Total poeng |
1 |
Eirin Mansaas Sletten, Pernille Snø Heggedal Aamodt |
De egentlige vinnerne |
117 |
11 |
1:52:55 |
0 |
117 |
2 |
Mons Sætre-Lorentzen, William Holter-Hovind |
Team Aldersforskjell |
110 |
12 |
1:40:30 |
0 |
110 |
3 |
Isabelle M. Sølvberg-Skagestad, Julie Sårheim Nesteby |
Team ToppStemning |
106 |
11 |
1:58:11 |
0 |
106 |
4 |
Sigurd H. Straumann, Torjus Nordhagen |
Siggi og Torri i høygir |
101 |
10 |
1:52:29 |
0 |
101 |
5 |
Sivert Høilund Dragseth, Are Andersen, Miika Klevstuem |
ASM boys |
84 |
9 |
1:44:38 |
0 |
84 |
6 |
Marie Joranger, Anne-Ida Nordengen |
The comeback |
77 |
8 |
1:53:23 |
0 |
77 |
7 |
Marion Børsheim Dahl, Ingrid Emilie Berg |
TeamBB |
60 |
6 |
1:57:29 |
0 |
60 |
Herrer |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Postpoeng |
Antall poster |
Tid |
Fratrekk |
Total poeng |
1 |
Felix Breitschädel, Wolfgang Kampel |
Long Sky & Fire Combo |
400 |
40 |
03:54:17 |
0 |
400 |
2 |
Erik Sagvolden, Trond Storrønning |
IF Kamp/Vestheim |
380 |
38 |
3:59:53 |
0 |
380 |
3 |
Dagfinn Aas, Trond Lundeby |
Team JoDa-Aas |
365 |
36 |
3:46:08 |
0 |
365 |
4 |
Petter Løe, Knut Urdalen |
Team Telemark |
313 |
31 |
3:49:01 |
0 |
313 |
5 |
Steinar Hoel, Kim Stensland |
Dos amigos |
305 |
30 |
3:55:27 |
0 |
305 |
6 |
Christer Tungård, Knut Jørgen Stramrud |
Espern multisport |
303 |
30 |
3:59:07 |
0 |
303 |
7 |
Kjetil Samuel Dale, Frode Hagen |
Kaffe og Vaffel |
284 |
27 |
3:50:28 |
0 |
284 |
8 |
Odd Egil Hoftvedt, Mathias Hoftvedt |
Far og Sønn |
278 |
27 |
3:58:27 |
0 |
278 |
9 |
Didrick Ugland Rosenberg, Julian Wahl |
Julian&Didrick |
268 |
28 |
3:58:17 |
0 |
268 |
10 |
Vebjørn Horsfjord, Kjetil Telle |
Collateral Damage |
265 |
26 |
3:59:18 |
0 |
265 |
11 |
Geir Olav Lisle, Stein de Lange |
VFL Offroad Elite |
257 |
24 |
3:50:54 |
0 |
257 |
12 |
Fredrik Hope, Jon-Leo Svendsen |
bedre enn Julian og |
253 |
25 |
3:55:02 |
0 |
253 |
13 |
Andreas Opstad, Atle Øby |
Kurlandsgutta |
244 |
23 |
3:57:22 |
0 |
244 |
14 |
John Skagestad, Atle Eljevåg |
Rein power |
236 |
22 |
3:33:01 |
0 |
236 |
15 |
Morten Egeberg, Ronny eklund |
Fortsatt 0,2 Tonn |
233 |
23 |
3:47:44 |
0 |
233 |
16 |
Helge Foss, Tore Foss |
Team Foss |
222 |
23 |
3:53:08 |
0 |
222 |
17 |
Tommy Nilsen Stein, Ove Rosseland |
Glemte å trene |
218 |
22 |
3:58:33 |
0 |
218 |
18 |
Eirik Voje Blindheim, Leif Lotherington |
IK STOPP |
215 |
21 |
3:49:46 |
0 |
215 |
19 |
Gard Jonas Gabrielsen, Ole Morten Andersen |
Paw patrol |
189 |
19 |
3:55:14 |
0 |
189 |
20 |
Lars Brenna, Kjetil Nilsen |
Team S-Raschler |
174 |
18 |
3:55:53 |
0 |
174 |
21 |
Tom-Rune Dolva, Paul Richards |
The Optimists |
177 |
18 |
4:00:04 |
-20 |
157 |
Kvinner |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Postpoeng |
Antall poster |
Tid |
Fratrekk |
Total poeng |
1 |
Cecilie Bergli, Maria Bergli |
Team Bergli |
298 |
28 |
3:50:13 |
0 |
298 |
2 |
Ingrid Undstad, Ailin Hem |
Team Stavern |
293 |
29 |
3:53:18 |
0 |
293 |
3 |
Hanna Sofie Romstad, Lene Barlie |
SegmentSkjøgene |
259 |
26 |
3:53:47 |
0 |
259 |
4 |
Mari Flatekval, Line Klyve |
89'erne |
259 |
25 |
3:58:38 |
0 |
259 |
5 |
Kristin Kvalø Haug, Nina Uller Søgård |
Dreamteam |
229 |
21 |
3:55:00 |
0 |
229 |
6 |
Torunn Tretterud Larsen, Heidi Elton |
Team Gruvelia Girls |
226 |
21 |
3:51:57 |
0 |
226 |
7 |
Kaja Tveit Sund, Ida Walle Kollen |
Ida og Kaja |
225 |
20 |
3:54:26 |
0 |
225 |
8 |
Hilde H. Straumann, Torunn Hognestad |
To søstre |
211 |
21 |
3:55:30 |
0 |
211 |
9 |
Ann Kathrin Ovrid, Cecilie Hegreberg |
Gul og Blå |
205 |
20 |
3:42:05 |
0 |
205 |
10 |
Hege Hunes, Kari Hanne Mansaas |
Krutt og Futt |
201 |
21 |
3:44:45 |
0 |
201 |
11 |
Torunn Herrebrøden Berntsen, Solveig Taraldset |
Latterlig turglad |
201 |
21 |
3:59:31 |
0 |
201 |
12 |
Ingvild Holt Diallo, Birgitte Hauge |
Jentene fra Granåsen |
200 |
18 |
3:58:53 |
0 |
200 |
13 |
Siri-Lotte Joranger, Ida Romstad |
Team Bare Gøy |
197 |
18 |
3:48:52 |
0 |
197 |
14 |
Helene Holter Hoel, Maria Stensland |
Team Heseblesen |
174 |
18 |
3:49:58 |
0 |
174 |
15 |
Live Bårdseng, Kine Alice Gulbrandsen |
Alicbet |
130 |
14 |
3:50:04 |
0 |
130 |
16 |
Jorunn Nordgård, Cathrine Pfeuti |
We can do hard things |
124 |
11 |
3:55:11 |
0 |
124 |
17 |
Solena Pradayrol, Anna De La Portbarré |
SoLAGna |
123 |
13 |
3:53:00 |
0 |
123 |
18 |
Marianne Jonassen, Terese Johansson |
TeamBikeWifes |
111 |
11 |
3:38:50 |
0 |
111 |
19 |
Mona Hvamstad, Mathilde Hvamstad Lundgreen |
I tregeste laget |
108 |
11 |
3:49:46 |
0 |
108 |
Mix |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Postpoeng |
Antall poster |
Tid |
Fratrekk |
Total poeng |
1 |
Emily Benham Kvåle, Hans Jørgen Kvåle |
Team Kvåle |
383 |
38 |
3:39:48 |
0 |
383 |
2 |
Mila Zaharinova, Sigve Vågsnes |
Østmarkaulvene |
353 |
35 |
3:51:38 |
0 |
353 |
3 |
Tom Bergan, Heidi Tronbøl |
Romerike Multisport |
352 |
35 |
3:55:06 |
0 |
352 |
4 |
Terje Dengerud, Karianne Olsvik Dengerd |
Pappa&Karianne |
346 |
34 |
3:51:21 |
0 |
346 |
5 |
Bjørn Hauge, Cecilie Wærp Hauge |
Kjelsås Usbl |
310 |
29 |
3:53:11 |
0 |
310 |
6 |
Heidi Vogt, Trond Kortner |
Team OTV |
301 |
31 |
3:52:00 |
0 |
301 |
7 |
Inge Thorud, Berit Alvilde Thorud |
Team Vangenstein |
300 |
28 |
3:50:49 |
0 |
300 |
8 |
Ole Petter Haugen, Anne Madslien |
Lucky losers |
292 |
30 |
3:47:49 |
0 |
292 |
9 |
Stian Bakken, Lone Ågesen |
Stian med sekken |
284 |
28 |
3:59:14 |
0 |
284 |
10 |
Espen Skrimstad, Tone Fløttum |
På lag med fienden! |
275 |
26 |
3:56:11 |
0 |
275 |
11 |
Nils inge Brurberg, Kari Jussie Lønning |
Team Ludo |
275 |
26 |
3:56:24 |
0 |
275 |
12 |
Kristian Laskemoen, Ida Wethe Hanssen |
Tanker i en tankeløs tid |
264 |
25 |
3:57:31 |
0 |
264 |
13 |
Sissel Lundeby, Trond Lundeby |
BedreSentEnnAldri |
259 |
25 |
3:50:36 |
0 |
259 |
14 |
Stine Heggedal, Frode Aamodt |
Snø & Sol |
257 |
24 |
3:47:50 |
0 |
257 |
15 |
Per Sandberg, Synnøve Lyssand Sandberg |
PS |
240 |
22 |
3:49:22 |
0 |
240 |
16 |
Jørgen Lien, Marianne Bruun Lien |
DVASK Åsgårdstrand |
238 |
25 |
3:55:52 |
0 |
238 |
17 |
Steinar Eastwood, Hege Eastwood |
DVASK Rødtvet |
228 |
24 |
3:58:23 |
0 |
228 |
18 |
Ina Dybvig-Dahl, Karl-Fredrik Dybvig-Dahl |
HodetNestenOverVann |
206 |
19 |
3:45:50 |
0 |
206 |
19 |
Magnus Woxholtt-Jensen, Charlotte Ager |
Die Dumme Dänen |
203 |
22 |
3:43:14 |
0 |
203 |
20 |
Per Ole Otterness, Sølvi Kjærnåsen |
Team SølvPO |
202 |
20 |
3:58:39 |
0 |
202 |
21 |
Birgitte Brøtmet, Espen Nordby |
Team Vims |
201 |
21 |
3:48:43 |
0 |
201 |
22 |
Tore kvåle, Gro Karine sigvartsen |
Team No-way |
221 |
22 |
4:02:20 |
-20 |
201 |
23 |
Vibeke Engen, Karsten Engen |
Halvengen |
199 |
21 |
3:54:52 |
0 |
199 |
24 |
Viggo buer, Thea Killi |
VT killers |
196 |
21 |
3:46:17 |
0 |
196 |
25 |
Odin Thune, Silje Thune |
Team Snupp |
196 |
20 |
3:59:50 |
0 |
196 |
26 |
Hilde Volden, Tommy Aaen |
Team Tussete |
185 |
17 |
3:59:57 |
0 |
185 |
27 |
Morten Lauritzen, Karianne Skotte Lauritzen |
Lazy Legs |
184 |
19 |
3:47:59 |
0 |
184 |
28 |
Per Otto Østenstad, Caroline Eldrup |
Caro&Potto |
182 |
19 |
3:57:58 |
0 |
182 |
29 |
Arnor Jonasson, Marianne Hernes |
DVASK Tønsberg |
181 |
19 |
3:57:48 |
0 |
181 |
30 |
Marie Thorud, Are Thorud |
Thoruds |
188 |
17 |
4:01:29 |
-20 |
168 |
31 |
Cathrine Nysted, Roy-Inge Nysted |
Vi burde tatt til venstre |
165 |
17 |
3:49:35 |
0 |
165 |
32 |
Aleksander Harstad, Cecilie Østensen |
Cec&Aleks |
146 |
15 |
3:58:00 |
0 |
146 |
33 |
Sven Olav Nygård, Marianne Børsheim Dahl |
Shake’it |
135 |
14 |
3:51:21 |
0 |
135 |
34 |
Nikolai Stetzer Oldervik, Maria Emilie Kristensen |
Dunderlår |
146 |
15 |
4:00:42 |
-20 |
126 |