Herrer |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Postpoeng |
Antall poster |
Tid |
Total poeng |
1 |
Hans Jørgen Kvåle Bjørnar Kvåle |
Team Kvåle |
234 |
(23) |
3:54:01 0 |
234 |
2 |
Kim Stensland Steinar Hoel |
Dos Amigos |
233 |
(22) |
3:59:34 0 |
233 |
3 |
Trond Storrønning Erik Sagvolden |
TBA |
252 |
(23) |
4:02:11 -20 |
232 |
4 |
Felix Breitschädel Tobias Breitschädel |
USWE Adventure |
217 |
(22) |
3:59:00 0 |
217 |
5 |
Øyvind Telle Terje Størset |
BRALFA |
212 |
(21) |
3:54:01 0 |
212 |
6 |
Iver Skustad Joakim Bjerkheim |
Team Sprut! |
201 |
(18) |
3:54:29 0 |
201 |
7 |
Helge Foss Tore Foss |
Team Foss |
198 |
(19) |
3:59:05 0 |
198 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Jon-Leo Svendsen Fredrik Hope |
#GratisBritney |
192 |
(18) |
3:58:22 0 |
192 |
10 |
Jan Egil utsigt Øyvind Stubsjøen |
Tlg.aktiv |
191 |
(20) |
3:57:48 0 |
191 |
11 |
Terje Dengerud Erik Olsvik Dengerud |
Erik og Pappa |
181 |
(16) |
3:56:51 0 |
181 |
12 |
Tom Inge Egedahl Atle Søgård |
Feit IL |
179 |
(17) |
3:54:33 0 |
179 |
13 |
Svenn Erik Sørum Håkon Gundersen |
Gutta på tur |
169 |
(17) |
3:57:27 0 |
169 |
14 |
Kristian Digranes Lass Olsen |
K9 MultiTalents |
161 |
(15) |
3:49:27 0 |
161 |
15 |
Julian Wahl Didrick Rosenberg |
Vi skal slå Jon Leo og |
177 |
(17) |
4:02:37 -20 |
157 |
16 |
Frode Hagen Kjetil Dale |
Kaffe og Vaffel |
139 |
(14) |
3:58:29 0 |
139 |
17 |
Jakob Stang Amund Njå |
Tospann |
134 |
(15) |
3:59:22 0 |
134 |
18 |
Stein Ove Rosseland Tommy Nilsen |
4. sept ja. Topp. |
127 |
(14) |
3:58:02 0 |
127 |
19 |
André Jean Øyvind Holterhuset |
Team B-rusk |
118 |
(13) |
3:48:16 0 |
118 |
Disk |
Andreas Opstad Atle Øby |
Kurlandsgutta |
183 |
(18) |
4:17:41 -40 |
143 |
Kvinner |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Postpoeng |
Antall poster |
Tid |
Total poeng |
1 |
Andrea F. Amundsen Anette Juveli |
Team A&A |
207 |
(18) |
3:48:43 0 |
207 |
2 |
Mari Flatekval Line Klyve |
89erne |
204 |
(20) |
3:55:42 0 |
204 |
3 |
Kaja Tveit Sund Helena Åstveit |
HelenaOgKaja |
184 |
(16) |
3:53:05 0 |
184 |
4 |
Kristin Kvalø Haug Nina Uller Søgård |
Dreamteam |
169 |
(16) |
3:53:29 0 |
169 |
5 |
Hege Hunes Kari Hanne Mansaas |
Krutt-og-futt |
164 |
(15) |
3:50:30 0 |
164 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Hilde H. Straumann Torunn Hognestad |
Søstrene Slatters |
160 |
(14) |
3:54:10 0 |
160 |
8 |
Torunn Herrebrøden Berntsen Cecilie Bergan |
Rosa Tanter |
153 |
(14) |
3:48:21 0 |
153 |
9 |
Heidi Vogt Mona Elisabeth Østvangpinkpønk |
|
146 |
(13) |
3:57:03 0 |
146 |
10 |
Jo Dalene Sonja Kate Bostrom Johnson |
Push & Pedal |
146 |
(12) |
3:57:51 0 |
146 |
11 |
Lotte Bråthen Emma Evjen |
Tørste damer |
145 |
(14) |
3:46:52 0 |
145 |
12 |
Cecilie Bergli Maria Bergli |
Team Bergli |
133 |
(11) |
3:58:40 0 |
133 |
13 |
Lisa Sollie Moen Marit Reiholm-Hoel |
Ikkesistdennegangenh |
140 |
(13) |
4:04:23 -20 |
120 |
14 |
Lill Halvorsen Andrea Hoftvedt |
Lille And |
115 |
(11) |
3:46:40 0 |
115 |
15 |
Ingvild Holt Diallo Birgitte Hauge |
Jentene fra Granåsen |
107 |
(11) |
3:55:56 0 |
107 |
16 |
Helga Bergholtz Inger Riise Bergheim |
Sosialkontoret |
103 |
(10) |
3:53:24 0 |
103 |
17 |
Elin Kverneggen Tonje Bøhn Kristiansen |
E.T. |
102 |
(9) |
3:56:17 0 |
102 |
18 |
Cathrine Pfeuti Jorunn Nordgård |
Team Tveita |
83 |
(10) |
3:56:12 0 |
83 |
19 |
Mathilde Hvamstad Lundgreen Mona Hvamstad |
I treigeste laget |
79 |
(9) |
3:53:40 0 |
79 |
Mix |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Postpoeng |
Antall poster |
Tid |
Total poeng |
1 |
Sigve Vågsnes Mila Zaharinova |
Østmarkaulvene |
254 |
(25) |
3:54:10 0 |
254 |
2 |
Per-Ivar Nikolaisen Marte Christensen |
Vålerenga kjøtt og flesk229 |
|
(23) |
3:55:47 0 |
229 |
3 |
Per Sandberg Synnøve Lyssand Sandberg |
PS |
184 |
(18) |
3:53:00 0 |
184 |
4 |
Ida Romstad Ole Petter Haugen |
Lucky makker |
184 |
(19) |
3:57:25 0 |
184 |
5 |
Stine Heggedal Frode Aamodt |
Snø & Sol |
177 |
(18) |
3:48:12 0 |
177 |
6 |
Sissel Lundeby Trond Lundeby |
BedreSentEnnAldri |
177 |
(16) |
3:52:01 0 |
177 |
7 |
Kikki Bjørgo Kjell-Jostein Sivertsen |
Teamkolleager |
164 |
(15) |
3:47:16 0 |
164 |
8 |
Nils inge Brurberg Katinka Jussie Brurberg |
Hakkepeilig |
164 |
(17) |
3:55:50 0 |
164 |
9 |
Steinar Eastwood Hege Eastwood |
DVASK Rødtvet |
164 |
(18) |
3:58:12 0 |
164 |
10 |
Tone Fløttum Håkon Imbsen |
Tone & Håkon |
181 |
(18) |
4:05:11 -20 |
161 |
11 |
Per Ole Otterness Sølvi Kjærnåsen Team Sølvi og PO |
|
146 |
(14) |
3:53:53 0 |
146 |
12 |
Tommy Aaen Hilde Volden |
Team Tussete |
146 |
(14) |
3:54:22 0 |
146 |
13 |
Håvard wold-gustavsen celine woldWoldstavsen |
|
143 |
(13) |
3:56:46 0 |
143 |
14 |
Ina Dybvig-Dahl Karl-Fredrik Dybvig-Dahl |
Team døgnvill |
142 |
(13) |
3:51:59 0 |
142 |
15 |
Tore Kvåle Gro Karine Sigvartsen |
Ikke AKKURAT nygift |
141 |
(14) |
3:50:33 0 |
141 |
16 |
Aleksander Hausmann Ida Hausmann |
Hausmann |
138 |
(11) |
3:56:23 0 |
138 |
17 |
Thea Killi Viggo Buer |
VT killers |
133 |
(12) |
3:55:26 0 |
133 |
18 |
Dag Tore Johnsen Lene Johnsen |
Team sviktende |
112 |
(12) |
3:53:32 0 |
112 |
19 |
Jenny veddeng Adrian moksness |
JA-laget! |
110 |
(11) |
3:49:31 0 |
110 |
20 |
Siri Skjønhaug Anders S Johansen |
Fett Er Fart |
129 |
(13) |
4:00:22 -20 |
109 |
21 |
Anita Løe Brenden Marius BrendenWorst Pace Scenario |
|
103 |
(8) |
3:52:17 0 |
103 |
22 |
Joakim Rødland Maylinn Arnesen |
Team Knoll og Tott |
118 |
(10) |
4:02:52 -20 |
98 |
23 |
Frida Torgersen Jørgen Torgersen |
Liggeunderlaget |
73 |
(6) |
3:45:51 0 |
73 |
Disk |
Marianne Bruun Lien Jørgen Lien |
DVASK Åsgårdstrand |
193 |
(18) |
4:23:40 -60 |
133 |